Agent: Antonio Ciccotti

Sale
€/sqm 1.180
+  

Apartments for sale 100 sqm, Nola

Campania Napoli Nola | Ref. RE1851197
€ 118.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 1.707
+  

Apartments for sale 75 sqm good, Naples, locality Secondigliano

Campania Napoli Naples Secondigliano | Ref. RE1852365
€ 128.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 3.194
+  

Apartments for sale 31 sqm good, Naples, locality historic center

Campania Napoli Naples historic center | Ref. ZIN-312
€ 99.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Rent
+  
discount 9%

Apartments for rent 25 sqm good, Naples, locality Advocate

Campania Napoli Naples Advocate | Ref. QQB-298
€ 500
VisitView Photos and Details
Rent
+  

Offices, Laboratories and Shops for rent 70 sqm, Casalnuovo of Naples, locality Center

Campania Napoli Casalnuovo of Naples Center | Ref. ZCV-309
€ 690
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 79
+  

Land for sale 850 sqm, San Felice a Cancello, locality Center

Campania Caserta San Felice a Cancello Center | Ref. EVB-275
€ 67.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 790
+  

Shop for sale 200 sqm, Farmhouse, locality Afragola side

Campania Napoli Farmhouse Afragola side | Ref. SIA-302
€ 158.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 1.691
+  
discount 4%

Apartments for sale 155 sqm, San Felice a Cancello, locality Piedarienzo

Campania Caserta San Felice a Cancello Piedarienzo | Ref. CQD-266
€ 240.000
VisitView Photos and Details

Welcome! Click on one of our assistants to send a message, they will reply as soon as possible.

Chat via WhatsApp