Properties for Sale

Sale
€/sqm 1.773
+  

Apartments for sale 110 sqm, Melito of Naples, locality Center

Campania Napoli Melito of Naples Center | Ref. RE1855038
€ 195.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 6.250
+  

Apartments for sale 48 sqm good, Vico Equense, locality Urban Center

Campania Napoli Vico Equense Urban Center | Ref. RE1854101
€ 300.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 1.587
+  

Apartments for sale 75 sqm, Naples, locality Capodichino

Campania Napoli Naples Capodichino | Ref. RE1855173
€ 119.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 1.180
+  

Apartments for sale 100 sqm, Nola

Campania Napoli Nola | Ref. RE1851197
€ 118.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 2.222
+  

Apartments for sale 45 sqm good, Naples, locality Health

Campania Napoli Naples Health | Ref. RE1854696
€ 100.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 1.707
+  

Apartments for sale 75 sqm good, Naples, locality Secondigliano

Campania Napoli Naples Secondigliano | Ref. RE1852365
€ 128.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 3.194
+  

Apartments for sale 31 sqm good, Naples, locality historic center

Campania Napoli Naples historic center | Ref. ZIN-312
€ 99.000
VisitView Photos and Details
Sale
€/sqm 4.125
+  
discount 19%

Apartments for sale 80 sqm, Naples, locality Aminei Hills

Campania Napoli Naples Aminei Hills | Ref. RE1846266
€ 330.000
VisitView Photos and Details

Welcome! Click on one of our assistants to send a message, they will reply as soon as possible.

Chat via WhatsApp